BC Dnipro
Composite Rank
#44
KenPom Rank
#8
RPI Rank
#79
Strength of Schedule
#120
PPG
90.95
PAPG
85.97
Avg. Eff.
0.822
Current Streak
W3
Longest Win Streak
3
Longest Loss Streak
6
Record
Overall
19-19
Northern Europa
19-19
0-0
Home
10-9
Away
9-10
Opponent Record
0.498
Opponents' Opponent Record
0.504
| Player | Yr | Pos | GP | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evstafii Ermakov | 0 | G | 38 | 41.9 | 12.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| Buru Mthiya | 0 | G | 38 | 38.9 | 16.2 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| Mante Gailius | 0 | G | 38 | 34.8 | 15.7 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Rachan Yoovidhya | 0 | F | 38 | 33.8 | 13.9 | 12.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 |
| Maximiliano Toledo | 0 | G | 38 | 29.2 | 11.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| Adolf Ramsak | 0 | F | 38 | 10.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| Odion Shoba | 0 | C | 13 | 30.0 | 10.4 | 10.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| Sorawut Kongchayasukawut | 0 | G | 25 | 10.0 | 6.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| Player | Yr | Pos | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evstafii Ermakov | 0 | G | 38 | 1,593 | 485 | 97 | 166 | 64 | 23 | 75 | 99 |
| Buru Mthiya | 0 | G | 38 | 1,477 | 617 | 183 | 143 | 67 | 34 | 85 | 74 |
| Mante Gailius | 0 | G | 38 | 1,321 | 596 | 211 | 125 | 44 | 17 | 62 | 74 |
| Rachan Yoovidhya | 0 | F | 38 | 1,286 | 529 | 489 | 86 | 40 | 71 | 60 | 82 |
| Maximiliano Toledo | 0 | G | 38 | 1,110 | 430 | 124 | 37 | 34 | 25 | 52 | 64 |
| Adolf Ramsak | 0 | F | 38 | 402 | 130 | 73 | 46 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 25 |
| Odion Shoba | 0 | C | 13 | 390 | 135 | 130 | 31 | 16 | 11 | 18 | 14 |
| Sorawut Kongchayasukawut | 0 | G | 25 | 250 | 157 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 14 |
| Player | Yr | Pos | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evstafii Ermakov | 0 | G | 176 | 400 | 44.0% | 79 | 181 | 43.6% | 54 | 73 | 74.0% |
| Buru Mthiya | 0 | G | 253 | 603 | 42.0% | 44 | 144 | 30.6% | 67 | 90 | 74.4% |
| Mante Gailius | 0 | G | 229 | 506 | 45.3% | 72 | 173 | 41.6% | 66 | 81 | 81.5% |
| Rachan Yoovidhya | 0 | F | 191 | 532 | 35.9% | 92 | 290 | 31.7% | 55 | 79 | 69.6% |
| Maximiliano Toledo | 0 | G | 172 | 462 | 37.2% | 48 | 127 | 37.8% | 38 | 55 | 69.1% |
| Adolf Ramsak | 0 | F | 55 | 168 | 32.7% | 7 | 31 | 22.6% | 13 | 22 | 59.1% |
| Odion Shoba | 0 | C | 48 | 151 | 31.8% | 21 | 84 | 25.0% | 18 | 24 | 75.0% |
| Sorawut Kongchayasukawut | 0 | G | 66 | 140 | 47.1% | 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 23 | 35 | 65.7% |
Shows players who recorded minutes this season.
| Week | Home Team | Home Score | Away Team | Away Score | W/L | MOV | Home Eff. | Away Eff. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1A | Team FOG Naestved |
78 | BC Dnipro |
89 | W | 11 | 0.696 | 0.856 | |
| 1C | BC Dnipro |
78 | Torpan Pojat |
64 | W | 14 | 0.750 | 0.508 | |
| 2A | VEF Riga |
92 | BC Dnipro |
98 | W | 6 | 0.860 | 0.951 | |
| 2C | BC Dnipro |
135 | Zalgiris |
141 | L | 6 | 1.205 | 1.270 | |
| 3A | Asker Aliens |
104 | BC Dnipro |
146 | W | 42 | 0.920 | 1.339 | |
| 3C | BC Dnipro |
192 | Baerum |
100 | W | 92 | |||
| 4A | Bakken Bears |
79 | BC Dnipro |
72 | L | 7 | 0.675 | 0.649 | |
| 4B | BC Dnipro |
83 | BC Budivelnyk |
78 | W | 5 | 0.728 | 0.661 | |
| 5A | Zenit Saint Petersburg |
82 | BC Dnipro |
104 | W | 22 | 0.766 | 0.912 | |
| 5C | BC Lietkabelis |
90 | BC Dnipro |
80 | L | 10 | 0.763 | 0.696 | |
| 6A | BC Dnipro |
81 | BC Lulea |
86 | L | 5 | 0.717 | 0.768 | |
| 6C | CSKA Moscow |
81 | BC Dnipro |
87 | W | 6 | 0.692 | 0.750 | |
| 7A | BC Dnipro |
99 | Grindavik |
84 | W | 15 | 0.868 | 0.706 | |
| 7B | IR |
81 | BC Dnipro |
69 | L | 12 | 0.653 | 0.663 | |
| 8A | BC Dnipro |
70 | Lokomotiv Kuban |
88 | L | 18 | 0.574 | 0.793 | |
| 8C | Norrkoping Dolphins |
72 | BC Dnipro |
107 | W | 35 | 0.576 | 0.877 | |
| 9A | BC Dnipro |
81 | Prometey |
86 | L | 5 | 0.698 | 0.768 | |
| 9C | Pyrinto |
84 | BC Dnipro |
90 | W | 6 | 0.750 | 0.744 | |
| 10A | BC Dnipro |
88 | Slask Wroclaw |
85 | W | 3 | 0.800 | 0.752 | |
| 10C | Slask Wroclaw |
85 | BC Dnipro |
83 | L | 2 | 0.752 | 0.741 | |
| 11A | BC Dnipro |
96 | Pyrinto |
82 | W | 14 | 0.821 | 0.759 | |
| 11C | Prometey |
104 | BC Dnipro |
93 | L | 11 | 0.920 | 0.788 | |
| 12A | BC Dnipro |
81 | Norrkoping Dolphins |
95 | L | 14 | 0.675 | 0.812 | |
| 12C | Lokomotiv Kuban |
102 | BC Dnipro |
98 | L | 4 | 0.745 | 0.766 | |
| 13A | BC Dnipro |
80 | IR |
82 | L | 2 | 0.727 | 0.759 | |
| 13C | Grindavik |
60 | BC Dnipro |
92 | W | 32 | 0.522 | 0.836 | |
| 14A | BC Dnipro |
112 | CSKA Moscow |
94 | W | 18 | 1.037 | 0.825 | |
| 14C | BC Lulea |
107 | BC Dnipro |
96 | L | 11 | 0.805 | 0.835 | |
| 15A | BC Dnipro |
96 | BC Lietkabelis |
86 | W | 10 | 0.828 | 0.782 | |
| 15C | BC Dnipro |
0 | Zenit Saint Petersburg |
0 | L | 0 | 0.000 | 0.000 | |
| 16A | BC Budivelnyk |
94 | BC Dnipro |
90 | L | 4 | 0.832 | 0.811 | |
| 16C | BC Dnipro |
66 | Bakken Bears |
81 | L | 15 | 0.569 | 0.681 | |
| 17A | Baerum |
93 | BC Dnipro |
87 | L | 6 | 0.788 | 0.737 | |
| 17C | BC Dnipro |
93 | Asker Aliens |
109 | L | 16 | 0.838 | 0.858 | |
| 18A | Zalgiris |
95 | BC Dnipro |
73 | L | 22 | 0.779 | 0.652 | |
| 18C | BC Dnipro |
93 | VEF Riga |
92 | W | 1 | 0.823 | 0.760 | |
| 19A | Torpan Pojat |
74 | BC Dnipro |
83 | W | 9 | 0.607 | 0.748 | |
| 19C | BC Dnipro |
95 | Team FOG Naestved |
77 | W | 18 | 0.826 | 0.636 |
392,370,067.55 in wagers placed (4472 wagers)
Team FOG Naestved
Torpan Pojat
VEF Riga
Zalgiris
Asker Aliens
Baerum
Bakken Bears
BC Budivelnyk
Zenit Saint Petersburg
BC Lietkabelis
BC Lulea
CSKA Moscow
Grindavik
IR
Lokomotiv Kuban
Norrkoping Dolphins
Prometey
Pyrinto
Slask Wroclaw